Ergebnisse

Tabelle

# Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
1 TV Augsburg I 18 14 2 0 1 1 47 248 107 141
2 IHC Atting I 18 13 0 0 1 4 40 222 157 65
3 Badgers Spaichingen I 18 12 1 0 0 5 38 189 111 78
4 HC Merdingen I 18 10 0 0 0 8 30 215 165 50
5 Freiburg Beasts I 18 8 1 0 1 8 27 155 147 8
6 TSV Schwabmünchen I 18 9 0 0 0 9 27 210 207 3
7 ERC Ingolstadt I 18 8 0 0 2 8 26 168 151 17
8 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I 18 7 1 0 0 10 23 149 163 -14
9 Deggendorf Pflanz I 18 4 0 0 0 14 12 119 235 -116
10 Blue Arrows Sasbach I 18 0 0 0 0 18 0 57 289 -232

Zu den Vereinen

IVA Rhein Main Patriots
Freiburg Beasts
HC Merdingen
Badgers Spaichingen
Blue Arrows Sasbach

Spielplan

Sa, 10. Mär. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
16:3 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

Sa, 24. Mär. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
5:9 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

Sa, 24. Mär. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
6:4 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

Sa, 31. Mär. 2018 19.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
12:2 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 07. Apr. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
17:2 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 07. Apr. 2018 18.30
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
17:11 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 07. Apr. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
10:5 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Sa, 07. Apr. 2018 19.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
22:3 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

So, 08. Apr. 2018 15.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
8:4 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

Fr, 13. Apr. 2018 20.30
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
7:6 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Sa, 14. Apr. 2018 19.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
22:2 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 17.30
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
25:3 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 18.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
5:16 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
14:2 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 18.15
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
12:11 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 19.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
15:5 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

So, 22. Apr. 2018 13.00
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
19:1 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 28. Apr. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
12:9 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

Sa, 28. Apr. 2018 19.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
13:9 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

So, 29. Apr. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
6:8 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

So, 29. Apr. 2018 15.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
11:5 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Sa, 05. Mai. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
13:9 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 05. Mai. 2018 18.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
10:2 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 05. Mai. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
15:9 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

So, 06. Mai. 2018 13.00
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
11:9 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

So, 06. Mai. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
16:3 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Sa, 12. Mai. 2018 17.30
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
9:2 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

So, 13. Mai. 2018 15.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
6:5 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

Fr, 18. Mai. 2018 20.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
6:15 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

Sa, 26. Mai. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
5:8 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

So, 27. Mai. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
1:19 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 02. Jun. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
15:5 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

So, 03. Jun. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
2:12 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

So, 03. Jun. 2018 15.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
2:8 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Sa, 09. Jun. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
8:3 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

Sa, 09. Jun. 2018 18.15
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
9:10 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

Sa, 09. Jun. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
15:5 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

So, 10. Jun. 2018 13.00
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
14:10 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

So, 10. Jun. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
17:4 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

Sa, 16. Jun. 2018 18.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
8:18 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Sa, 16. Jun. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
4:11 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 23. Jun. 2018 16.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
16:11 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 23. Jun. 2018 17.30
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
16:14 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

So, 24. Jun. 2018 15.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
12:17 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Fr, 29. Jun. 2018 20.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
7:8 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

Sa, 30. Jun. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
(n.P.) 3:4 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 30. Jun. 2018 18.15
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
17:11 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

Sa, 30. Jun. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
13:11 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

So, 01. Jul. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
4:15 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

So, 01. Jul. 2018 15.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
2:15 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 07. Jul. 2018 12.30
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
11:14 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 07. Jul. 2018 19.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
18:10 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

So, 08. Jul. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
13:4 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

So, 08. Jul. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
5:15 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

So, 08. Jul. 2018 16.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
14:7 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

Fr, 13. Jul. 2018 20.00
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
12:8 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 14. Jul. 2018 14.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
(n.P.) 5:6 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Sa, 14. Jul. 2018 18.00
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
14:8 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

Sa, 14. Jul. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
22:7 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 14. Jul. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
19:1 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

So, 15. Jul. 2018 14.00
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
10:6 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Fr, 20. Jul. 2018 20.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
8:11 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 17.30
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
(n.P.) 12:13 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 21. Jul. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
20:3 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

So, 22. Jul. 2018 13.00
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
15:9 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

So, 22. Jul. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
4:13 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

So, 22. Jul. 2018 16.00
ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I
6:8 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
29:3 Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I

Sa, 28. Jul. 2018 19.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
14:10 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

So, 29. Jul. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
6:15 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

Sa, 04. Aug. 2018 18.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
6:17 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

Sa, 04. Aug. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
10:5 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

So, 05. Aug. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
8:16 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

So, 05. Aug. 2018 16.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
(n.P.) 5:4 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

So, 12. Aug. 2018 15.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
7:10 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 18. Aug. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
6:8 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 25. Aug. 2018 14.30
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
14:4 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Fr, 07. Sep. 2018 20.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
5:7 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

Sa, 08. Sep. 2018 18.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
9:15 TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I

Sa, 08. Sep. 2018 18.00
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
(n.P.) 6:5 TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I

Sa, 08. Sep. 2018 19.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
18:5 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Sa, 08. Sep. 2018 19.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
5:7 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

So, 09. Sep. 2018 14.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
3:14 IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I

So, 09. Sep. 2018 15.00
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
15:8 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Sa, 15. Sep. 2018 14.30
TSV Schwabmünchen I
TSV Schwabmünchen I
7:15 ERC Ingolstadt I
ERC Ingolstadt I

Sa, 15. Sep. 2018 18.30
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
24:3 Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I

Sa, 15. Sep. 2018 18.30
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
7:5 Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I

Sa, 15. Sep. 2018 19.00
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
19:10 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

So, 16. Sep. 2018 15.00
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
14:3 HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I

So, 16. Sep. 2018 16.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
12:0 Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Blue Arrows Sasbach I

Tabellen

  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 HC Merdingen I 24 18 0 0 0 6 54 290 78 212
    1 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I 24 18 0 0 0 6 54 254 88 166
    3 Abstatt Vipers I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Dragons Heilbronn I 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 22 400 -378
  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 Dragons Heilbronn I 6 5 0 0 0 1 15 46 17 29
    2 IHC Landau I 6 3 0 0 0 3 9 40 44 -4
    3 Abstatt Vipers I 6 2 0 0 0 4 6 29 44 -15
    3 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I 6 2 0 0 0 4 6 36 46 -10
  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 Badgers Spaichingen I 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 63 21 42
    2 HC Merdingen I 6 2 0 0 0 4 6 48 57 -9
    3 Blue Arrows Sasbach I 6 1 0 0 0 5 3 31 64 -33
  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 Freiburg Beasts I 14 13 0 0 0 1 39 178 40 138
    2 Badgers Spaichingen I 14 12 0 0 0 2 36 193 66 127
    3 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I 14 11 0 0 0 3 33 124 59 65
    4 Dragons Heilbronn I 14 7 0 0 0 7 21 115 78 37
    4 HC Merdingen I 14 7 0 0 0 7 21 118 106 12
  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 Badgers Spaichingen I 10 9 0 0 0 1 27 163 58 105
    2 HC Merdingen I 10 6 0 0 0 4 18 120 73 47
    2 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I 10 6 0 0 0 4 18 89 74 15
    4 Dragons Heilbronn I 10 5 0 0 0 5 15 64 75 -11
    5 Freiburg Beasts I 10 3 0 0 0 7 9 68 115 -47
  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 RSC Bulls Bahlingen I 10 9 0 0 0 1 27 82 37 45
    2 Hotdogs Bräunlingen I 10 9 0 0 0 1 27 79 39 40
    3 RRV Bad Friedrichshall I 10 5 0 0 0 5 15 67 60 7
    4 Abstatt Vipers I 10 4 0 0 0 6 12 40 63 -23
    5 Badgers Spaichingen II 10 3 0 0 0 7 9 40 66 -26
  • # Mannschaft SP G GP U VP V PU T GT DIF
    1 TV Augsburg I 18 14 2 0 1 1 47 248 107 141
    2 IHC Atting I 18 13 0 0 1 4 40 222 157 65
    3 Badgers Spaichingen I 18 12 1 0 0 5 38 189 111 78
    4 HC Merdingen I 18 10 0 0 0 8 30 215 165 50
    5 Freiburg Beasts I 18 8 1 0 1 8 27 155 147 8

Kommende Spiele

  • So, 15. Apr. 2018 11.00
    IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I 18:0

    So, 15. Apr. 2018 11.00
    IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I 18:0

    So, 15. Apr. 2018 11.00
    IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I h2h
    Abstatt Vipers IAbstatt Vipers I -:-

  • So, 25. Mär. 2018 11.30
    Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I 5:2

    So, 22. Apr. 2018 11.00
    IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I 2:9

    So, 22. Apr. 2018 11.00
    Abstatt Vipers IAbstatt Vipers I - IHC Landau IIHC Landau I 14:0

  • Sa, 07. Apr. 2018 14.00
    Badgers Spaichingen IBadgers Spaichingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach IBlue Arrows Sasbach I 8:1

    Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 10.00
    HC Merdingen IHC Merdingen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach IBlue Arrows Sasbach I 12:6

    Do, 10. Mai. 2018 11.00
    Badgers Spaichingen IBadgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen IHC Merdingen I 10:9

  • Sa, 24. Mär. 2018 14.00
    Badgers Spaichingen IBadgers Spaichingen I - Abstatt Vipers IAbstatt Vipers I 32:0

    Sa, 24. Mär. 2018 16.30
    IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall IRRV Bad Friedrichshall I 13:0

    So, 25. Mär. 2018 13.00
    Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I 5:6

  • So, 25. Mär. 2018 15.00
    Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I 5:7

    Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 13.30
    Badgers Spaichingen IBadgers Spaichingen I - Freiburg Beasts IFreiburg Beasts I 19:4

    Sa, 21. Apr. 2018 14.00
    HC Merdingen IHC Merdingen I - IHC Landau IIHC Landau I 19:2

  • Sa, 10. Mär. 2018 18.30
    TV Augsburg ITV Augsburg I - HC Merdingen IHC Merdingen I 16:3

    Sa, 24. Mär. 2018 18.00
    Badgers Spaichingen IBadgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen IHC Merdingen I 5:9

    Sa, 24. Mär. 2018 18.30
    IVA Rhein Main Patriots IIVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Deggendorf Pflanz IDeggendorf Pflanz I 6:4

  • Sa, 17. Mär. 2018 18.00
    Dragons Heilbronn IDragons Heilbronn I - ERC Ingolstadt IERC Ingolstadt I 0:7

    Sa, 17. Mär. 2018 18.00
    Badgers Spaichingen IIBadgers Spaichingen II - RRV Bad Friedrichshall IRRV Bad Friedrichshall I 9:1

Ergebnisse

Landesliga ISH-BW 2018
Sa, 27. Okt. 2018 18.00
IHC Landau I
IHC Landau I
21:3 HC Merdingen II
HC Merdingen II

Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2018
Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 15.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
4:3 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 15.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
4:3 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 13.20
Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I
2:15 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 13.20
Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I
2:15 IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I

Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 12.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
26:1 Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I

Sa, 20. Okt. 2018 12.00
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
26:1 Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I

Landesliga ISH-BW 2018
So, 14. Okt. 2018 16.00
Nimburg Crocodiles I
Nimburg Crocodiles I
5:3 SV Winnenden I
SV Winnenden I

Jugendliga ISH-BW 2018
Sa, 13. Okt. 2018 13.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
13:0 TG Nimburg/Sasbach I
TG Nimburg/Sasbach I

Landesliga ISH-BW 2018
So, 30. Sep. 2018 17.30
HC Merdingen II
HC Merdingen II
3:9 Nimburg Crocodiles I
Nimburg Crocodiles I