Ergebnisse
Aktuelles
Saison 2024
Bambiniliga U10
Schülerliga U13
Jugendliga U16
Juniorenliga U19
Regionalliga Süd-West
Vereine
Abstatt Vipers
IVA Rhein Main Patriots
RRV Bad Friedrichshall
RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Hockeyclub Bräunlingen
Freiburg Beasts
Thunderhawks Gärtringen
Dragons Heilbronn
Kirrweiler Knights
IHC Landau
HC Merdingen
Nimburg Crocodiles
Blue Arrows Sasbach
Badgers Spaichingen
SV Winnenden
Ansprechpartner
Downloads
MENU
Aktuelles
Saison 2024
Bambiniliga U10
Schülerliga U13
Jugendliga U16
Juniorenliga U19
Regionalliga Süd-West
Vereine
Abstatt Vipers
IVA Rhein Main Patriots
RRV Bad Friedrichshall
RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Hockeyclub Bräunlingen
Freiburg Beasts
Thunderhawks Gärtringen
Dragons Heilbronn
Kirrweiler Knights
IHC Landau
HC Merdingen
Nimburg Crocodiles
Blue Arrows Sasbach
Badgers Spaichingen
SV Winnenden
Ansprechpartner
Downloads
Home
Voll
Heim
Auswärts
Platz
Mannschaft
SP
G
GP
U
VP
V
PU
T
GT
DIF
1
(1)
×
Samurai Iserlohn I
Samurai Iserlohn I
()
5
5
0
0
0
0
15
47
20
27
2
(2)
×
SHC Rockets Essen I
SHC Rockets Essen I
()
5
4
0
0
0
1
12
62
22
40
3
(3)
×
Crefelder SC II
Crefelder SC II
()
5
4
0
0
0
1
12
45
35
10
4
(4)
×
Miners Oberhausen II
Miners Oberhausen II
()
5
4
0
0
0
1
12
39
30
9
5
(5)
×
Samurai Iserlohn II
Samurai Iserlohn II
()
5
3
0
0
0
1
11
59
37
22
6
(6)
×
GSG Nord I
GSG Nord I
()
4
3
0
0
0
0
10
43
24
19
7
(7)
×
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
()
4
3
0
0
0
1
9
58
18
40
8
(8)
×
Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Crash Eagles Kaarst I
()
4
3
0
0
0
1
9
54
23
31
9
(9)
×
Duisburg Ducks II
Duisburg Ducks II
()
4
3
0
0
0
1
9
33
24
9
10
(10)
×
Hilden Flames I
Hilden Flames I
()
4
3
0
0
0
1
9
37
30
7
11
(11)
×
Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I
()
4
2
1
0
0
1
8
24
21
3
12
(12)
×
SHC Rockets Essen II
SHC Rockets Essen II
()
3
2
0
0
0
0
7
23
12
11
13
(13)
×
Commanders Velbert II
Commanders Velbert II
()
3
2
0
0
0
0
7
24
25
-1
14
(14)
×
Kerpen Barracudas I
Kerpen Barracudas I
()
4
1
0
0
0
1
7
23
29
-6
15
(15)
×
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
28
7
21
16
(16)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils I
SG Langenfeld Devils I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
26
11
15
17
(17)
×
Freiburg Beasts II
Freiburg Beasts II
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
23
12
11
18
(18)
×
Pulheim Vipers I
Pulheim Vipers I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
30
21
9
19
(19)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards II
TGW Kassel Wizards II
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
26
18
8
20
(20)
×
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
25
24
1
21
(21)
×
Düsseldorf Rams I
Düsseldorf Rams I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
22
23
-1
22
(22)
×
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
10
15
-5
23
(23)
×
Brakel Blitz I
Brakel Blitz I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
15
37
-22
24
(24)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards I
TGW Kassel Wizards I
()
3
1
0
0
0
1
5
24
19
5
25
(25)
×
SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
()
3
0
2
0
0
1
4
29
33
-4
26
(26)
×
Mendener Mambas II
Mendener Mambas II
()
3
0
2
0
0
1
4
17
37
-20
27
(27)
×
Miners Oberhausen I
Miners Oberhausen I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
23
12
11
28
(28)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils II
SG Langenfeld Devils II
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
8
19
-11
29
(29)
×
ERC Wunstorf Lions I
ERC Wunstorf Lions I
()
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
22
24
-2
30
(30)
×
Münster Mottek I
Münster Mottek I
()
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
14
16
-2
-
(30)
×
Samurai Iserlohn III
Samurai Iserlohn III
()
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
14
16
-2
32
(32)
×
HCT Hemer Dragons I
HCT Hemer Dragons I
()
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
14
17
-3
33
(33)
×
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
()
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
6
-1
34
(34)
×
Empelde Maddogs I
Empelde Maddogs I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
6
-1
35
(35)
×
Monheim Skunks I
Monheim Skunks I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
20
-18
36
(36)
×
Hannover Hurricanez I
Hannover Hurricanez I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
16
18
-2
37
(37)
×
Bockumer Bulldogs II
Bockumer Bulldogs II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
14
-2
38
(38)
×
Badgers Spaichingen II
Badgers Spaichingen II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
12
-4
39
(39)
×
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
8
-4
40
(40)
×
Mendener Mambas I
Mendener Mambas I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
14
-6
41
(41)
×
Miners Oberhausen III
Miners Oberhausen III
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
18
-8
42
(42)
×
RSC Aachen I
RSC Aachen I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
22
-10
43
(43)
×
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
20
-10
44
(44)
×
Commanders Velbert I
Commanders Velbert I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
20
-12
45
(45)
×
IHC Landau I
IHC Landau I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
18
-12
46
(46)
×
Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bockumer Bulldogs I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
16
-12
47
(47)
×
SHC Rockets Essen III
SHC Rockets Essen III
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
20
-14
48
(48)
×
Düsseldorf Flyers I
Düsseldorf Flyers I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
24
-16
49
(49)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils III
SG Langenfeld Devils III
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
22
-16
50
(50)
×
Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
20
-18
51
(51)
×
TV Anrath 99ers I
TV Anrath 99ers I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
32
-20
52
(52)
×
Düsseldorf Rams II
Düsseldorf Rams II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
24
-20
53
(53)
×
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
24
-24
Platz
Mannschaft
SP
G
GP
U
VP
V
PU
T
GT
DIF
1
(6)
×
GSG Nord I
GSG Nord I
()
4
3
0
0
0
0
10
43
24
19
2
(1)
×
Samurai Iserlohn I
Samurai Iserlohn I
()
3
3
0
0
0
0
9
29
12
17
3
(9)
×
Duisburg Ducks II
Duisburg Ducks II
()
4
3
0
0
0
1
9
33
24
9
4
(10)
×
Hilden Flames I
Hilden Flames I
()
4
3
0
0
0
1
9
37
30
7
5
(5)
×
Samurai Iserlohn II
Samurai Iserlohn II
()
3
2
0
0
0
0
8
47
18
29
6
(11)
×
Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I
()
4
2
1
0
0
1
8
24
21
3
7
(17)
×
Freiburg Beasts II
Freiburg Beasts II
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
18
6
12
8
(18)
×
Pulheim Vipers I
Pulheim Vipers I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
22
12
10
9
(20)
×
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
25
24
1
10
(26)
×
Mendener Mambas II
Mendener Mambas II
()
3
0
2
0
0
1
4
17
37
-20
11
(7)
×
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
11
4
7
12
(8)
×
Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Crash Eagles Kaarst I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
21
10
11
13
(24)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards I
TGW Kassel Wizards I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
14
12
2
14
(14)
×
Kerpen Barracudas I
Kerpen Barracudas I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
7
15
-8
15
(29)
×
ERC Wunstorf Lions I
ERC Wunstorf Lions I
()
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
22
24
-2
16
(30)
×
Münster Mottek I
Münster Mottek I
()
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
14
16
-2
17
(32)
×
HCT Hemer Dragons I
HCT Hemer Dragons I
()
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
14
17
-3
18
(38)
×
Badgers Spaichingen II
Badgers Spaichingen II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(13)
×
Commanders Velbert II
Commanders Velbert II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(48)
×
Düsseldorf Flyers I
Düsseldorf Flyers I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(21)
×
Düsseldorf Rams I
Düsseldorf Rams I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(34)
×
Empelde Maddogs I
Empelde Maddogs I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(33)
×
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(36)
×
Hannover Hurricanez I
Hannover Hurricanez I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(45)
×
IHC Landau I
IHC Landau I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(27)
×
Miners Oberhausen I
Miners Oberhausen I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(4)
×
Miners Oberhausen II
Miners Oberhausen II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(42)
×
RSC Aachen I
RSC Aachen I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(30)
×
Samurai Iserlohn III
Samurai Iserlohn III
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(16)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils I
SG Langenfeld Devils I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(49)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils III
SG Langenfeld Devils III
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(12)
×
SHC Rockets Essen II
SHC Rockets Essen II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(50)
×
Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(19)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards II
TGW Kassel Wizards II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(51)
×
TV Anrath 99ers I
TV Anrath 99ers I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
(2)
×
SHC Rockets Essen I
SHC Rockets Essen I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
7
-1
37
(15)
×
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
7
-3
38
(25)
×
SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
11
-6
39
(22)
×
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
11
-9
40
(3)
×
Crefelder SC II
Crefelder SC II
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
17
-10
41
(28)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils II
SG Langenfeld Devils II
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
15
-14
42
(35)
×
Monheim Skunks I
Monheim Skunks I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
20
-18
43
(23)
×
Brakel Blitz I
Brakel Blitz I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
25
-24
44
(37)
×
Bockumer Bulldogs II
Bockumer Bulldogs II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
14
-2
45
(39)
×
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
8
-4
46
(40)
×
Mendener Mambas I
Mendener Mambas I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
14
-6
47
(41)
×
Miners Oberhausen III
Miners Oberhausen III
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
18
-8
48
(43)
×
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
10
20
-10
49
(44)
×
Commanders Velbert I
Commanders Velbert I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
20
-12
50
(46)
×
Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bockumer Bulldogs I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
16
-12
51
(47)
×
SHC Rockets Essen III
SHC Rockets Essen III
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
20
-14
52
(52)
×
Düsseldorf Rams II
Düsseldorf Rams II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
24
-20
53
(53)
×
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
24
-24
Platz
Mannschaft
SP
G
GP
U
VP
V
PU
T
GT
DIF
1
(2)
×
SHC Rockets Essen I
SHC Rockets Essen I
()
4
4
0
0
0
0
12
56
15
41
2
(3)
×
Crefelder SC II
Crefelder SC II
()
4
4
0
0
0
0
12
38
18
20
3
(4)
×
Miners Oberhausen II
Miners Oberhausen II
()
5
4
0
0
0
1
12
39
30
9
4
(12)
×
SHC Rockets Essen II
SHC Rockets Essen II
()
3
2
0
0
0
0
7
23
12
11
5
(13)
×
Commanders Velbert II
Commanders Velbert II
()
3
2
0
0
0
0
7
24
25
-1
6
(15)
×
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
24
0
24
7
(8)
×
Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Crash Eagles Kaarst I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
33
13
20
8
(1)
×
Samurai Iserlohn I
Samurai Iserlohn I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
18
8
10
9
(22)
×
Deggendorf Pflanz I
Deggendorf Pflanz I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
8
4
4
10
(23)
×
Brakel Blitz I
Brakel Blitz I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
14
12
2
11
(7)
×
TV Augsburg I
TV Augsburg I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
47
14
33
12
(16)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils I
SG Langenfeld Devils I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
26
11
15
13
(19)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards II
TGW Kassel Wizards II
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
26
18
8
14
(21)
×
Düsseldorf Rams I
Düsseldorf Rams I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
22
23
-1
15
(25)
×
SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
SaltCityBoars Lüneburg II
()
2
0
2
0
0
0
4
24
22
2
16
(14)
×
Kerpen Barracudas I
Kerpen Barracudas I
()
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
16
14
2
17
(28)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils II
SG Langenfeld Devils II
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
7
4
3
18
(27)
×
Miners Oberhausen I
Miners Oberhausen I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
23
12
11
19
(5)
×
Samurai Iserlohn II
Samurai Iserlohn II
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
12
19
-7
20
(24)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards I
TGW Kassel Wizards I
()
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
10
7
3
21
(30)
×
Samurai Iserlohn III
Samurai Iserlohn III
()
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
14
16
-2
22
(33)
×
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
()
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
6
-1
23
(46)
×
Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bockumer Bulldogs I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(37)
×
Bockumer Bulldogs II
Bockumer Bulldogs II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(44)
×
Commanders Velbert I
Commanders Velbert I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(43)
×
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Crash Eagles Kaarst II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(11)
×
Dragons Heilbronn I
Dragons Heilbronn I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(9)
×
Duisburg Ducks II
Duisburg Ducks II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(52)
×
Düsseldorf Rams II
Düsseldorf Rams II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(29)
×
ERC Wunstorf Lions I
ERC Wunstorf Lions I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(6)
×
GSG Nord I
GSG Nord I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(32)
×
HCT Hemer Dragons I
HCT Hemer Dragons I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(10)
×
Hilden Flames I
Hilden Flames I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(53)
×
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(39)
×
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(40)
×
Mendener Mambas I
Mendener Mambas I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(26)
×
Mendener Mambas II
Mendener Mambas II
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(41)
×
Miners Oberhausen III
Miners Oberhausen III
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(35)
×
Monheim Skunks I
Monheim Skunks I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(30)
×
Münster Mottek I
Münster Mottek I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(47)
×
SHC Rockets Essen III
SHC Rockets Essen III
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
(20)
×
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
()
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
(18)
×
Pulheim Vipers I
Pulheim Vipers I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
8
9
-1
44
(34)
×
Empelde Maddogs I
Empelde Maddogs I
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
6
-1
-
(17)
×
Freiburg Beasts II
Freiburg Beasts II
()
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
6
-1
46
(36)
×
Hannover Hurricanez I
Hannover Hurricanez I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
16
18
-2
47
(38)
×
Badgers Spaichingen II
Badgers Spaichingen II
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
12
-4
48
(42)
×
RSC Aachen I
RSC Aachen I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
22
-10
49
(45)
×
IHC Landau I
IHC Landau I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
18
-12
50
(48)
×
Düsseldorf Flyers I
Düsseldorf Flyers I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
24
-16
51
(49)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils III
SG Langenfeld Devils III
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
22
-16
52
(50)
×
Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
Skatetigers Düsseldorf I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
20
-18
53
(51)
×
TV Anrath 99ers I
TV Anrath 99ers I
()
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
32
-20
Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : ©
Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.20 (diddipoeler)
Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2024
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
15.00
HC Merdingen I
4:3
Dragons Heilbronn I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
13.30
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
2:13
HC Merdingen I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
12.30
Blue Arrows Sasbach II
0:9
Dragons Heilbronn I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
11.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
2:21
Dragons Heilbronn I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
10.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach II
0:14
HC Merdingen I
Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2024
So, 21. Apr. 2024
11.00
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
7:11
HC Merdingen I
So, 21. Apr. 2024
10.00
Dragons Heilbronn I
3:10
HC Merdingen I
So, 21. Apr. 2024
09.00
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
3:2
Dragons Heilbronn I
Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2024
So, 17. Mär. 2024
14.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
3:1
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
So, 17. Mär. 2024
12.30
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
3:9
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
So, 17. Mär. 2024
11.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
6:0
Blue Arrows Sasbach I