Ergebnisse
Aktuelles
Saison 2024
Bambiniliga U10
Schülerliga U13
Jugendliga U16
Juniorenliga U19
Regionalliga Süd-West
Vereine
Abstatt Vipers
IVA Rhein Main Patriots
RRV Bad Friedrichshall
RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Hockeyclub Bräunlingen
Freiburg Beasts
Thunderhawks Gärtringen
Dragons Heilbronn
Kirrweiler Knights
IHC Landau
HC Merdingen
Nimburg Crocodiles
Blue Arrows Sasbach
Badgers Spaichingen
SV Winnenden
Ansprechpartner
Downloads
MENU
Aktuelles
Saison 2024
Bambiniliga U10
Schülerliga U13
Jugendliga U16
Juniorenliga U19
Regionalliga Süd-West
Vereine
Abstatt Vipers
IVA Rhein Main Patriots
RRV Bad Friedrichshall
RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Hockeyclub Bräunlingen
Freiburg Beasts
Thunderhawks Gärtringen
Dragons Heilbronn
Kirrweiler Knights
IHC Landau
HC Merdingen
Nimburg Crocodiles
Blue Arrows Sasbach
Badgers Spaichingen
SV Winnenden
Ansprechpartner
Downloads
Home
Voll
Heim
Auswärts
Platz
Mannschaft
SP
G
GP
U
VP
V
PU
T
GT
DIF
1
(1)
×
Mendener Mambas I
Mendener Mambas I
()
3
3
0
0
0
0
9
29
4
25
2
(2)
×
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
()
3
3
0
0
0
0
9
32
9
23
3
(3)
×
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
()
3
2
1
0
0
0
8
25
4
21
4
(4)
×
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
()
3
2
0
0
1
0
7
24
5
19
5
(5)
×
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
20
0
20
-
(5)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils I
SG Langenfeld Devils I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
20
0
20
7
(7)
×
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
29
12
17
8
(8)
×
Hilden Flames I
Hilden Flames I
()
3
2
0
0
0
1
6
24
9
15
9
(9)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards I
TGW Kassel Wizards I
()
16
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
160
-160
Platz
Mannschaft
SP
G
GP
U
VP
V
PU
T
GT
DIF
1
(1)
×
Mendener Mambas I
Mendener Mambas I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
19
4
15
2
(4)
×
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
()
2
1
0
0
1
0
4
14
5
9
3
(3)
×
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(2)
×
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(8)
×
Hilden Flames I
Hilden Flames I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(5)
×
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(5)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils I
SG Langenfeld Devils I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
8
(7)
×
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
19
12
7
9
(9)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards I
TGW Kassel Wizards I
()
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
80
-80
Platz
Mannschaft
SP
G
GP
U
VP
V
PU
T
GT
DIF
1
(2)
×
HC Merdingen I
HC Merdingen I
()
2
2
0
0
0
0
6
22
9
13
2
(3)
×
Badgers Spaichingen I
Badgers Spaichingen I
()
2
1
1
0
0
0
5
15
4
11
3
(7)
×
Freiburg Beasts I
Freiburg Beasts I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(4)
×
IHC Atting I
IHC Atting I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(5)
×
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(1)
×
Mendener Mambas I
Mendener Mambas I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
-
(5)
×
SG Langenfeld Devils I
SG Langenfeld Devils I
()
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
10
0
10
8
(8)
×
Hilden Flames I
Hilden Flames I
()
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
14
9
5
9
(9)
×
TGW Kassel Wizards I
TGW Kassel Wizards I
()
8
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
80
-80
Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : ©
Fussball in Europa
Version : 3.8.20 (diddipoeler)
Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2024
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
15.00
HC Merdingen I
4:3
Dragons Heilbronn I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
13.30
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
2:13
HC Merdingen I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
12.30
Blue Arrows Sasbach II
0:9
Dragons Heilbronn I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
11.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
2:21
Dragons Heilbronn I
Sa, 04. Mai. 2024
10.00
Blue Arrows Sasbach II
0:14
HC Merdingen I
Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2024
So, 21. Apr. 2024
11.00
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
7:11
HC Merdingen I
So, 21. Apr. 2024
10.00
Dragons Heilbronn I
3:10
HC Merdingen I
So, 21. Apr. 2024
09.00
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
3:2
Dragons Heilbronn I
Bambiniliga ISH-BW 2024
So, 17. Mär. 2024
14.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
3:1
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
So, 17. Mär. 2024
12.30
Blue Arrows Sasbach I
3:9
RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
So, 17. Mär. 2024
11.00
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
6:0
Blue Arrows Sasbach I